Ask a Question +436645288005                                              <br><br><br><span class="f-marker" data-collapsed="true" style="display:none; line-height: 0;" data-id="0" data-type="false"></span><span class="f-marker" data-collapsed="true" style="display:none; line-height: 0;" data-id="0" data-type="true"></span>Кнопка ссылкаData policy 
Зареждане
Добавяне на продукти ...

Аскорбил пальмитат

Номер на продукта Z 185
Ascorbyl palmitate is a form of vitamin C, derivative of ascorbic and palmitic acids. It is used as a preservative, an antioxidant, as well as a skin moisturizing and whitening component in cosmetic creams and lotions. Acidity regulator. It has good lubricating properties.
Извън наличност Ниски наличност В наличност
Този продукт не може да се поръча в този момент.
Описание
Ascorbyl palmitate is a form of vitamin C, derivative of ascorbic and palmitic acids. It is used as a preservative, an antioxidant, as well as a skin moisturizing and whitening component in cosmetic creams and lotions. Acidity regulator. It has good lubricating properties.
Usage description
It is used as a preservative, an antioxidant, as well as a skin moisturizing and bleaching component. Acidity regulator. It has good lubricating properties.
    Зареждане
    Зареждане