Ask a Question +436645288005                                              <br><br><br><span class="f-marker" data-collapsed="true" style="display:none; line-height: 0;" data-id="0" data-type="false"></span><span class="f-marker" data-collapsed="true" style="display:none; line-height: 0;" data-id="0" data-type="true"></span>Кнопка ссылкаData policy 
Зареждане
Добавяне на продукти ...

Сквален

Номер на продукта Z 231
It is a triterpene hydrocarbon of natural origin. It belongs to the group of carotenoids. It has a softening, moisturizing and bactericidal effect, contributes to the penetration of other active components of the cosmetic products to the deep layers of epidermis, makes the skin smooth and soft and
Извън наличност Ниски наличност В наличност
Този продукт не може да се поръча в този момент.
Описание
It is a triterpene hydrocarbon of natural origin. It belongs to the group of carotenoids. It has a softening, moisturizing and bactericidal effect, contributes to the penetration of other active components of the cosmetic products to the deep layers of epidermis, makes the skin smooth and soft and preserves cosmetic products. It is an antioxidant which protects the horny layer against damages. It is non-toxic.
Usage description
It is used to increase the barrier skin functions.
    Зареждане
    Зареждане