Ask a Question +436645288005                                              <br><br><br><span class="f-marker" data-collapsed="true" style="display:none; line-height: 0;" data-id="0" data-type="false"></span><span class="f-marker" data-collapsed="true" style="display:none; line-height: 0;" data-id="0" data-type="true"></span>Кнопка ссылкаData policy 
Зареждане
Добавяне на продукти ...

Етерично масло от кипарис

Номер на продукта Z 342
Cosmetic properties of cypress oil are actively used in production of products for sensitive skin prone to various dermatological reactions and irritations, as well as for the care of thin skin. It is believed that cypress oil can effectively eliminate acne, prevents formation of capillary pattern
Извън наличност Ниски наличност В наличност
Този продукт не може да се поръча в този момент.
Описание
Cosmetic properties of cypress oil are actively used in production of products for sensitive skin prone to various dermatological reactions and irritations, as well as for the care of thin skin. It is believed that cypress oil can effectively eliminate acne, prevents formation of capillary pattern and, particularly, couperosis.
Usage description
It effectively eliminates acne, prevents formation of capillary pattern and, particularly, couperosis.
    Зареждане
    Зареждане