ВНИМАНИЕ ! За кратка информация можете да позвъните на телефон: +359 879 170 898
Зареждане
Добавяне на продукти ...

Восък от слънчогледови семена

Номер на продукта Z 463





Solid crystalline plant wax with high melting point, obtained by the method of freezing-out plant sunflower oil.
Описание
Solid crystalline plant wax with high melting point, obtained by the method of freezing-out plant sunflower oil.
ОПИСАНИЕ НА УПОТРЕБА
It is used in sticks, emulsions, balsams, inks, decorative cosmetics as a thickener and emollient to maintain texture.
    Зареждане
    Зареждане