Ask a Question +436645288005                                              <br><br><br><span class="f-marker" data-collapsed="true" style="display:none; line-height: 0;" data-id="0" data-type="false"></span><span class="f-marker" data-collapsed="true" style="display:none; line-height: 0;" data-id="0" data-type="true"></span>Кнопка ссылкаData policy 
Зареждане
Добавяне на продукти ...

Mасло от акация

Номер на продукта Z 464
Acacia oil is oil from the flowers of acacia farnesiana and acacia dealbata trees, leguminosae family. Absolute acacia oil is obtained from acacia concrete. Dark yellow or brown liquid with a strong persistent spicy-grassy scent.
Извън наличност Ниски наличност В наличност
Този продукт не може да се поръча в този момент.
Описание
Acacia oil is oil from the flowers of acacia farnesiana and acacia dealbata trees, leguminosae family. Absolute acacia oil is obtained from acacia concrete. Dark yellow or brown liquid with a strong persistent spicy-grassy scent.
Usage description
Acacia oil has an anti-inflammatory and astringent effect. In cosmetics, it is primarily used for oily and sensitive skin.
    Зареждане
    Зареждане