Ask a Question +436645288005                                              <br><br><br><span class="f-marker" data-collapsed="true" style="display:none; line-height: 0;" data-id="0" data-type="false"></span><span class="f-marker" data-collapsed="true" style="display:none; line-height: 0;" data-id="0" data-type="true"></span>Кнопка ссылкаData policy 
Зареждане
Добавяне на продукти ...

Карнаубски восък

Номер на продукта Z 540
Carnauba wax (Brazilian wax, palm wax) R is a wax derived from the leaves of the palm copernicia cerifera, growing in the north-eastern states of Brazil, Piaui, Ceara and Rio Grande do Norte.
Извън наличност Ниски наличност В наличност
Този продукт не може да се поръча в този момент.
Описание
Carnauba wax (Brazilian wax, palm wax) R is a wax derived from the leaves of the palm copernicia cerifera, growing in the north-eastern states of Brazil, Piaui, Ceara and Rio Grande do Norte.
Usage description
It stabilizes cosmetic formulas. It is not comedogenic.
    Зареждане
    Зареждане