Ask a Question +436645288005                                              <br><br><br><span class="f-marker" data-collapsed="true" style="display:none; line-height: 0;" data-id="0" data-type="false"></span><span class="f-marker" data-collapsed="true" style="display:none; line-height: 0;" data-id="0" data-type="true"></span>Кнопка ссылкаData policy 
Зареждане
Добавяне на продукти ...

Mасло от семена на японска камелия

Номер на продукта Z 573
The difference of oil of Japanese camellia seeds from other oils lies in its easy and complete absorption by the skin. The oil strengthens the hair follicles and gives a healthy shine to the hair, strengthens the nails, enhances the growth of eyelashes. Thanks to the content of polyphenols it has a
Извън наличност Ниски наличност В наличност
Този продукт не може да се поръча в този момент.
Описание
The difference of oil of Japanese camellia seeds from other oils lies in its easy and complete absorption by the skin. The oil strengthens the hair follicles and gives a healthy shine to the hair, strengthens the nails, enhances the growth of eyelashes. Thanks to the content of polyphenols it has a strong antioxidant effect.
Usage description
It is used in cosmetics. It is an ingrediant in hair masks and eye cosmetics. It restores the hydro-lipid layer of the skin and has antioxidant properties.
    Зареждане
    Зареждане