Ask a Question +436645288005                                              <br><br><br><span class="f-marker" data-collapsed="true" style="display:none; line-height: 0;" data-id="0" data-type="false"></span><span class="f-marker" data-collapsed="true" style="display:none; line-height: 0;" data-id="0" data-type="true"></span>Кнопка ссылкаData policy 
Loading
Adding product...

Jojoba oil

Item No. Z 212





From a chemical viewpoint, jojoba oil is a liquid wax. It forms a delicate lipid film on the skin without sealing it. Jojoba oil is known for its strong moisturising effect.Jojoba oil is exceptionally suitable as treatment for impure skin. A further quality of this extraordinary oil is its strong
Description
From a chemical viewpoint, jojoba oil is a liquid wax. It forms a delicate lipid film on the skin without sealing it. Jojoba oil is known for its strong moisturising effect.Jojoba oil is exceptionally suitable as treatment for impure skin. A further quality of this extraordinary oil is its strong antioxidant effect. It is very well tolerated and is quickly absorbed in the skin; even mature and dry skin can also benefit from its intensive moisturising effect.Cosmetic properties:non-irritantprevents spreading of germs, ideal for impure skinsoftens hard skinlong-lasting protection of the skin against moisture lossintensive care effect, ideal for mature and dry skinnon-greasy
Usage description
It is used for the dehydrated, tired and loose skin, wrinkles, decrease of elasticity, acne, dull and irregular complexion, sensitive skin and skin prone to irritation, for sunbathing, care over the dry brittle hair, as well as for weeping dermatitis, psoriasis, dermatitis, neurodermatitis and for care of infant skin.
    Loading
    Loading