Ask a Question +436645288005                                              <br><br><br><span class="f-marker" data-collapsed="true" style="display:none; line-height: 0;" data-id="0" data-type="false"></span><span class="f-marker" data-collapsed="true" style="display:none; line-height: 0;" data-id="0" data-type="true"></span>Кнопка ссылкаData policy 
Loading
Adding product...

Myrtle oil

Item No. Z 691





The myrtle bush can be found all over the Mediterranean region. The oil is derived from the leaves of the small bush. Myrtle was sacred to the goddess Aphrodite, the goddess of beauty and love. The uses of myrtle oil are varied. Effective against: acne, anxiety, inflamed skin, respiratory diseases,
Description
The myrtle bush can be found all over the Mediterranean region. The oil is derived from the leaves of the small bush. Myrtle was sacred to the goddess Aphrodite, the goddess of beauty and love. The uses of myrtle oil are varied. Effective against: acne, anxiety, inflamed skin, respiratory diseases, oily skin, urinary tract infections, mental tension, sinusitis, menopausal symptoms, general depressive moods.
    Loading
    Loading