Ask a Question +436645288005                                              <br><br><br><span class="f-marker" data-collapsed="true" style="display:none; line-height: 0;" data-id="0" data-type="false"></span><span class="f-marker" data-collapsed="true" style="display:none; line-height: 0;" data-id="0" data-type="true"></span>Кнопка ссылкаData policy 
Loading
Adding product...

Rice bran oil

Item No. Z 218





It contains a moderate amount of saturated fat and small amount of linolenic acid that makes it more resistant to oxidation. The oil is rich source of vitamin E and contains the following antioxidant: gamma-oryzanol. It is included to the composition of cream “Celebrity”.
Description
It contains a moderate amount of saturated fat and small amount of linolenic acid that makes it more resistant to oxidation. The oil is rich source of vitamin E and contains the following antioxidant: gamma-oryzanol. It is included to the composition of cream “Celebrity”.
Usage description
It is used in cosmetic products as a carnauba wax substitute.
    Loading
    Loading