Ask a Question +436645288005                                              <br><br><br><span class="f-marker" data-collapsed="true" style="display:none; line-height: 0;" data-id="0" data-type="false"></span><span class="f-marker" data-collapsed="true" style="display:none; line-height: 0;" data-id="0" data-type="true"></span>Кнопка ссылкаData policy 
Loading
Adding product...

Ricinic oil

Item No. Z 499





It is a non-drying oil from the castor-oil plant.
Description
It is a non-drying oil from the castor-oil plant.
Usage description
It is used in cosmetics for care of facial skin as well as hand and feet, strengthening of hair and nails.
    Loading
    Loading