Ask a Question +436645288005                                              <br><br><br><span class="f-marker" data-collapsed="true" style="display:none; line-height: 0;" data-id="0" data-type="false"></span><span class="f-marker" data-collapsed="true" style="display:none; line-height: 0;" data-id="0" data-type="true"></span>Кнопка ссылкаData policy 
Loading
Adding product...

Sunflower seed wax

Item No. Z 463





Solid crystalline plant wax with high melting point, obtained by the method of freezing-out plant sunflower oil.
Description
Solid crystalline plant wax with high melting point, obtained by the method of freezing-out plant sunflower oil.
Usage description
It is used in sticks, emulsions, balsams, inks, decorative cosmetics as a thickener and emollient to maintain texture.
    Loading
    Loading